Contact us – The Department of Culture and Sports of Nur-Sultan city

Contact us

List of employees of
GI «The Department of Culture
and Sports of Nur-Sultan city»

Full namePositionPhoneOffice
Department Head
1Sydykov Nurlan ErbolatovichHead of Department55 67 64745
2Marzhikpaev Berik BorombaevichDeputy Head55 67 60742
3Shapashov Sanat BakytovichDeputy Head55-67-74747
4Mukhambetalina Narima AbylovnaDeputy Head55 67 65752
5Erzhanova Ainur TaimanovnaReception room55 67 64
a.erzhanova@astana.kz
745
6Sadvakasova Zulfiya BergenovnaChancery55 67 66
kense_uk@astana.kz
750а
7Serikbekova Gulshat BakytkeldinovnaPress Secretary55 69 71749
Section of Economic Planning and Financial Activity
8Makasheva Aigul BatkenovnaSection Head55 67 72748
9Syzdykova Galiya BeisenbaevnaChief Specialist55 69 93754
10Seitova Ainur MuzdybekovnaChief Specialist55 75 68754
Consolidated Analytical Section
11Saduakasova Orazkhan DauletyarovnaSection Head55 67 75757
12Manakbaeva Aigul TungushbaevnaChief Specialist55 01 86757
13Akhmetova Indira AlimzhanovnaChief Specialist55 73 01757
14Ibraeva Dinara ZhumashevnaChief Specialist55 75 69753
Section of Legal Support and Public Procurement
15Abzhan Kogershin SagidolaevnaSection Head55 74 24744
16Khusainova Victoria KazbulatovnaChief Specialist55 67 76744
17Kusainova Zhazira TynimbaevnaChief Specialist55 67 76744
18Askarov Yerzhan UmirzakovichChief Specialist55 75 63744
Section for the Development of Culture and Arts
19Nurpeisova Bakhyt KazakhstanovnaSection Head55 69 92750
20Bekmadina Bagdat SerikovnaChief Specialist55 67 68753
21Kosishcheva Assia KhamitovnaChief Specialist55 74 08750
22Utegenov Galym YermekovichChief Specialist55 74 09753
23Orazbaykyzy KerbezChief Specialist55 67 71753
24Tuzubekova Aksaule KonratbaevnaChief Specialist55-75-66750
Section of State Inspection for the Protection of Monuments of History and Culture
25Kalybaev Askar KapalbekovichSection Head55 67 77751
26Tuyakbaeva Akerke ZhakanovnaChief Specialist55 67 69751
27Muksimova Saltanat SilibaevnaChief Specialist55 75 64751
Section of Physical Culture and Mass Sports
28Zhaksylyk Aliya AbaykyzySection Head55 75 65740
29Utegenova Akerke GalymkyzyChief Specialist55 75 61740
30Sadykov Azat KairatovichChief Specialist55 75 93740
Section of Sports of Higher Achievements
31Orazalina Gulnaz KabdylmazhitovnaSection Head55 75 62741
32Akhmetova Asem BalabekovnaChief Specialist55 75 67741
33Taubaeva Nurila AshimkhanovnaChief Specialist55 75 60741